GT2E

Gestion de Tournois d'Echecs par Equipes

Gestion de Tournois d'Echecs par Equipes

http://www.bolla.fr

Identification

 Finale Lycées 2013 - Phase Nationale - Lycée

Cl. Nom Pts j. d. g. p.
1Kleber (Strasbourg)25 9 19 26 7
2Jeanne D'Arc (Nancy)25 9 19 25 6
3La Martinière Monplaisir (Lyon)21 9 9 22 13
4Carnot (Cannes)20 9 8 21 13
5Stanislas (Cannes)20 9 2 17 15
6Grésivaudan (Meylan)19 9 1 18 17
7Saint-Joseph (La Roche sur Yon)18 9 5 18 13
8Jean Michel (Lons Le Saunier)18 9 3 18 15
9Condorcet (La Varenne Saint-Hilaire)18 9 2 18 16
10Saint-Joseph (Gap)18 9 -2 16 18
11Godefroy de Bouillon (Clermont-Ferrand)18 9 -5 15 20
12La Jetée (Le François)17 9 -5 14 19
13Anguier (Eu)16 9 -1 16 17
14Jacques Monod (Lescar)14 9 -9 12 21
15Charles De Gaulle (Muret)12 9 -19 8 27
Ronde 1
Jeanne D'Arc - Nancy2-1Anguier - Eu
Stanislas - Cannes2-2Kleber - Strasbourg
Carnot - Cannes2-2Godefroy de Bouillon - Clermont-Ferrand
Grésivaudan - Meylan2-2La Martinière Monplaisir - Lyon
Jean Michel - Lons Le Saunier4-0Saint-Joseph - Gap
La Jetée - Le François3-1Condorcet - La Varenne Saint-Hilaire
Saint-Joseph - La Roche sur Yon3-0Jacques Monod - Lescar
Charles De Gaulle - Muret3-0Exempte -
Ronde 2
Saint-Joseph - La Roche sur Yon0-3Jeanne D'Arc - Nancy
Charles De Gaulle - Muret0-4Jean Michel - Lons Le Saunier
Kleber - Strasbourg3-0La Jetée - Le François
La Martinière Monplaisir - Lyon2-2Carnot - Cannes
Godefroy de Bouillon - Clermont-Ferrand2-2Stanislas - Cannes
Condorcet - La Varenne Saint-Hilaire2-2Grésivaudan - Meylan
Anguier - Eu2-2Saint-Joseph - Gap
Jacques Monod - Lescar3-0Exempte -
Ronde 3
Jeanne D'Arc - Nancy4-0Jean Michel - Lons Le Saunier
Carnot - Cannes2-2Kleber - Strasbourg
La Jetée - Le François0-4La Martinière Monplaisir - Lyon
Grésivaudan - Meylan2-2Saint-Joseph - La Roche sur Yon
Stanislas - Cannes3-1Charles De Gaulle - Muret
Jacques Monod - Lescar1-3Godefroy de Bouillon - Clermont-Ferrand
Saint-Joseph - Gap3-1Condorcet - La Varenne Saint-Hilaire
Anguier - Eu3-0Exempte -
Ronde 4
La Martinière Monplaisir - Lyon0-4Jeanne D'Arc - Nancy
Kleber - Strasbourg4-0Godefroy de Bouillon - Clermont-Ferrand
Jean Michel - Lons Le Saunier1-2Stanislas - Cannes
Saint-Joseph - Gap2-2Carnot - Cannes
Anguier - Eu1-3Grésivaudan - Meylan
Charles De Gaulle - Muret0-4Saint-Joseph - La Roche sur Yon
Jacques Monod - Lescar2-2La Jetée - Le François
Condorcet - La Varenne Saint-Hilaire3-0Exempte -
Ronde 5
Jeanne D'Arc - Nancy1-3Kleber - Strasbourg
Saint-Joseph - La Roche sur Yon1-2Stanislas - Cannes
Grésivaudan - Meylan3-1Saint-Joseph - Gap
Carnot - Cannes2-2Jean Michel - Lons Le Saunier
Godefroy de Bouillon - Clermont-Ferrand0-4La Martinière Monplaisir - Lyon
Condorcet - La Varenne Saint-Hilaire2-1Jacques Monod - Lescar
Charles De Gaulle - Muret0-4Anguier - Eu
La Jetée - Le François3-0Exempte -
Ronde 6
Stanislas - Cannes0-2Jeanne D'Arc - Nancy
Kleber - Strasbourg4-0Grésivaudan - Meylan
La Martinière Monplaisir - Lyon3-1Condorcet - La Varenne Saint-Hilaire
Anguier - Eu0-3Carnot - Cannes
La Jetée - Le François0-3Saint-Joseph - La Roche sur Yon
Jean Michel - Lons Le Saunier1-3Godefroy de Bouillon - Clermont-Ferrand
Jacques Monod - Lescar3-1Charles De Gaulle - Muret
Saint-Joseph - Gap3-0Exempte -
Ronde 7
La Martinière Monplaisir - Lyon1-2Kleber - Strasbourg
Jeanne D'Arc - Nancy3-1Carnot - Cannes
Grésivaudan - Meylan2-2Stanislas - Cannes
Saint-Joseph - Gap0-3Saint-Joseph - La Roche sur Yon
Godefroy de Bouillon - Clermont-Ferrand2-2La Jetée - Le François
Jacques Monod - Lescar0-4Anguier - Eu
Condorcet - La Varenne Saint-Hilaire3-1Charles De Gaulle - Muret
Jean Michel - Lons Le Saunier3-0Exempte -
Ronde 8
Saint-Joseph - La Roche sur Yon1-3Kleber - Strasbourg
Grésivaudan - Meylan1-3Jeanne D'Arc - Nancy
Stanislas - Cannes1-3La Martinière Monplaisir - Lyon
Anguier - Eu1-3Jean Michel - Lons Le Saunier
Godefroy de Bouillon - Clermont-Ferrand3-1Condorcet - La Varenne Saint-Hilaire
Saint-Joseph - Gap3-1Jacques Monod - Lescar
Charles De Gaulle - Muret2-2La Jetée - Le François
Carnot - Cannes3-0Exempte -
Ronde 9
Jeanne D'Arc - Nancy3-0Godefroy de Bouillon - Clermont-Ferrand
Kleber - Strasbourg3-0Jean Michel - Lons Le Saunier
La Martinière Monplaisir - Lyon3-1Saint-Joseph - La Roche sur Yon
Stanislas - Cannes3-1Jacques Monod - Lescar
Carnot - Cannes4-0Charles De Gaulle - Muret
La Jetée - Le François2-2Saint-Joseph - Gap
Condorcet - La Varenne Saint-Hilaire4-0Anguier - Eu
Grésivaudan - Meylan3-0Exempte -
«

Page générée en 1.5 ms

© GT2E(c) 2007-2099 - MVBM < Marcel BOLLA >

CSS Design